Guangxi, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Business Range:
Manufacturing & Processing Machinery
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001

Jaw Crusher, Crusher, Crusher Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering PE-Jaw Crusher and Pex-Fine Jaw Crusher, Guilin Energy-Saving Rotary Kiln Used in Cement Plant, High Efficency Rubber Extruder for Inner Tube / Cold Feed Rubber Extruder for Tire Tread and so on.

Gold Member Since 2004
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products jaw crusher PE-Jaw Crusher and Pex-Fine Jaw Crusher

PE-Jaw Crusher and Pex-Fine Jaw Crusher

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 set
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 500-1000set/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
Type: Jaw Crusher
Object: Mineral Industry, Stone Industry
Drive: Electric
Crushing Degree: Coarse Crusher
Crushing Style: Grinding and Impact
Finished Surface: Thread Process

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: PE-250; PE-400; PE-600; PE-750; PEX-150; PEX-250
Compressive Strength (For Crushing): >300MPA
Transport Package: Strong Wooden Box Package
Origin: Guilin
HS Code: 8462919000

Product Description

PE-Jaw Crusher and Pex-Fine Jaw Crusher

PE-Jaw Crusher and PEX-Fine Jaw Crusher Group are widely used in crushing various kinds of ore,rock and other materials with compressive strength below 320MPa,given a high crushing effciency in metallurgy ,mining ,building material,chemistry,coal,electricity supply,road sector.

Technical Data:
Feed Opening(W x L)(mm)250x400400x600600x900750x1060150x750250x1000
Max Feed (mm)210350480630120210
Final Macadam (mm)20-6040-9075-12580-14018-3825-60
Spindle Speed (r/min)300250250250320330
Capacity (t/h)8-2020-6056-19265-2108-3515-50
Power (kw)1530801101537
Weight (kg)28006500180002500029003500

PE-Jaw Crusher and Pex-Fine Jaw CrusherPE-Jaw Crusher and Pex-Fine Jaw CrusherPE-Jaw Crusher and Pex-Fine Jaw Crusher

Contact Way:
Guilin Guiye machinery co., LTD. 
Address: Yangtang Industrial Park,Lingui, Guilin, Guangxi, China.
If you have any questions about this machine, you can contact me any time.
I will give you best service. Please contact me by any way:
Name: Mica
Phone: 008613737749088

Tel: 0086-773-3680011; Fax: 0086-773-3680025
Online consulting:

Send your message to this supplier

avatar Ms. Zhu Yun

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now