Gold Member Since 2004
Audited Supplier
Guilin Guiye Machinery Co., Ltd.

Jaw Crusher, Crusher, Crusher Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering PE-Jaw Crusher and Pex-Fine Jaw Crusher, 850mm Hpht Synthetic Diamond Machine, Super-Hard Material Cubic Hydraulic Press (with CE), 650mm Synthetic Diamond Making Machine Hpht Cubic Hydraulic Press and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Grinding equipment Others Grinding equipment PE-Jaw Crusher and Pex-Fine Jaw Crusher

PE-Jaw Crusher and Pex-Fine Jaw Crusher

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 set
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 500-1000set/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: PE-250; PE-400; PE-600; PE-750; PEX-150; PEX-250
  • Object: Mineral Industry, Stone Industry
  • Crushing Degree: Coarse Crusher
  • Finished Surface: Thread Process
  • Transport Package: Strong Wooden Box Package
  • HS Code: 8462919000
  • Type: Jaw Crusher
  • Drive: Electric
  • Crushing Style: Grinding and Impact
  • Compressive Strength (For Crushing): >300MPA
  • Origin: Guilin
Product Description
PE-Jaw Crusher and PEX-Fine Jaw Crusher Group are widely used in crushing various kinds of ore,rock and other materials with compressive strength below 320MPa,given a high crushing effciency in metallurgy ,mining ,building material,chemistry,coal,electricity supply,road sector.
Technical Data:
TypePE-250x400PE-400x600PE-600x900PE-750x1060PEX-150x750PEX-250x1000
Feed Opening(W x L)(mm)250x400400x600600x900750x1060150x750250x1000
Max Feed (mm)210350480630120210
Final Macadam (mm)20-6040-9075-12580-14018-3825-60
Spindle Speed (r/min)300250250250320330
Capacity (t/h)8-2020-6056-19265-2108-3515-50
Power (kw)1530801101537
Weight (kg)28006500180002500029003500

PE-Jaw Crusher and Pex-Fine Jaw CrusherPE-Jaw Crusher and Pex-Fine Jaw CrusherPE-Jaw Crusher and Pex-Fine Jaw Crusher
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Zhu Yun
*From:
To: Ms. Zhu Yun
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now